1. |
Agnieszka Krzywoń
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
27 |
432 |
16.00 |
495 |
18.33 |
2. |
Kaciaryna Pratasewicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
421 |
16.19 |
388 |
14.92 |
3. |
Alicja Grabska
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
356 |
12.71 |
355 |
12.68 |
4. |
Paulina Szymańska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
31 |
348 |
11.23 |
507 |
16.35 |
5. |
Agnieszka Haryńska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
30 |
326 |
10.87 |
334 |
11.13 |
6. |
Marianna Duszkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
31 |
319 |
10.29 |
379 |
12.23 |
7. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
27 |
299 |
11.07 |
297 |
11.00 |
8. |
Monika Bieniek
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
280 |
9.66 |
254 |
8.76 |
9. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
27 |
277 |
10.26 |
155 |
5.74 |
10. |
Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
24 |
253 |
10.54 |
385 |
16.04 |
11. |
Martyna Pyka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
29 |
242 |
8.34 |
289 |
9.97 |
12. |
Magdalena Wojdalska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
237 |
8.46 |
211 |
7.54 |
13. |
Ewa Bacik
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
14 |
237 |
16.93 |
153 |
10.93 |
14. |
Kamila Ciężadło
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
25 |
210 |
8.40 |
177 |
7.08 |
15. |
Iwona Szarzyńska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
25 |
203 |
8.12 |
295 |
11.80 |
16. |
Jastina Kosalewicz
|
AZS UG |
22 |
187 |
8.50 |
381 |
17.32 |
17. |
Paulina Kuras
|
AZS UG |
20 |
185 |
9.25 |
204 |
10.20 |
18. |
Magdalena Koperwas
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
21 |
185 |
8.81 |
299 |
14.24 |
19. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
25 |
179 |
7.16 |
157 |
6.28 |
20. |
Karolina Formella
|
AZS UG |
24 |
165 |
6.88 |
277 |
11.54 |
21. |
Angelika Kuras
|
AZS UG |
24 |
161 |
6.71 |
246 |
10.25 |
22. |
Kinga Bączek
|
AZS UG |
24 |
159 |
6.63 |
78 |
3.25 |
23. |
Grażyna Witkoś
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
158 |
7.18 |
332 |
15.09 |
24. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
157 |
6.54 |
407 |
16.96 |
25. |
Karolina Olszewska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
24 |
155 |
6.46 |
210 |
8.75 |
26. |
Martyna Czyżewska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
149 |
6.21 |
474 |
19.75 |
27. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
AZS UG |
22 |
149 |
6.77 |
314 |
14.27 |
28. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
149 |
6.77 |
211 |
9.59 |
29. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
145 |
6.59 |
279 |
12.68 |
30. |
Patrycja Kaczor
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
143 |
6.50 |
174 |
7.91 |
31. |
Aleksandra Owca
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
23 |
143 |
6.22 |
95 |
4.13 |
32. |
Katarzyna Sobczyńska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
138 |
4.76 |
170 |
5.86 |
33. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
138 |
4.93 |
270 |
9.64 |
34. |
Magdalena Ratajczak
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
25 |
135 |
5.40 |
273 |
10.92 |
35. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
25 |
133 |
5.32 |
237 |
9.48 |
36. |
Karolina Kaczmarek
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
129 |
5.38 |
149 |
6.21 |
37. |
Karolina Wilk
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
128 |
4.92 |
113 |
4.35 |
38. |
Natalia Klimek
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
27 |
126 |
4.67 |
328 |
12.15 |
39. |
Aleksandra Janiak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
123 |
5.13 |
304 |
12.67 |
40. |
Magdalena Pisera
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
19 |
122 |
6.42 |
127 |
6.68 |
41. |
Katarzyna Szyller
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
121 |
4.32 |
296 |
10.57 |
42. |
Marta Cieślicka
|
AZS UG |
22 |
119 |
5.41 |
133 |
6.05 |
43. |
Karolina Szydłowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
28 |
119 |
4.25 |
200 |
7.14 |
44. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
116 |
4.83 |
256 |
10.67 |
45. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
111 |
3.83 |
221 |
7.62 |
46. |
Weronika Telenga
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
16 |
108 |
6.75 |
480 |
30.00 |
47. |
Roksana Płonka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
103 |
4.68 |
218 |
9.91 |
48. |
Liliana Banaszak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
27 |
98 |
3.63 |
285 |
10.56 |
49. |
Żaneta Szczęśniak
|
AZS UG |
24 |
94 |
3.92 |
239 |
9.96 |
50. |
Agnieszka Misiek
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
21 |
88 |
4.19 |
327 |
15.57 |
51. |
Weronika Papiernik
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
24 |
88 |
3.67 |
183 |
7.63 |
52. |
Marta Mistygacz
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
26 |
85 |
3.27 |
240 |
9.23 |
53. |
Kinga Piędel
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
27 |
85 |
3.15 |
75 |
2.78 |
54. |
Dorota Kukier
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
23 |
82 |
3.57 |
86 |
3.74 |
55. |
Natalia Tyczkowska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
76 |
3.45 |
132 |
6.00 |
56. |
Magdalena Dedio
|
Lider Swarzędz |
25 |
75 |
3.00 |
239 |
9.56 |
57. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
74 |
3.08 |
141 |
5.88 |
58. |
Barbara Zieniewska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
25 |
73 |
2.92 |
146 |
5.84 |
59. |
Sylwia Siemienas
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
18 |
72 |
4.00 |
133 |
7.39 |
60. |
Jessica Solak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
72 |
3.79 |
63 |
3.32 |
61. |
Jowita Ossowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
14 |
70 |
5.00 |
240 |
17.14 |
62. |
Agnieszka Myślak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
69 |
3.63 |
156 |
8.21 |
63. |
Magdalena Kowalewska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
18 |
65 |
3.61 |
86 |
4.78 |
64. |
Marta Dymała
|
Lider Swarzędz |
21 |
61 |
2.90 |
175 |
8.33 |
65. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
58 |
2.76 |
320 |
15.24 |
66. |
Natalia Łopińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
13 |
57 |
4.38 |
74 |
5.69 |
67. |
Karolina Strzelczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
20 |
54 |
2.70 |
114 |
5.70 |
68. |
Agata Ostrowska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
53 |
2.41 |
224 |
10.18 |
69. |
Kinga Banach
|
Lider Swarzędz |
13 |
49 |
3.77 |
81 |
6.23 |
70. |
Kinga Dzierbicka
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
49 |
2.23 |
95 |
4.32 |
71. |
Paulina Pilichowska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
19 |
49 |
2.58 |
63 |
3.32 |
72. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
Lider Swarzędz |
15 |
48 |
3.20 |
93 |
6.20 |
73. |
Anna Gurzęda
|
Lider Swarzędz |
24 |
47 |
1.96 |
104 |
4.33 |
74. |
Julia Berezowska
|
Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
47 |
2.94 |
128 |
8.00 |
75. |
Edyta Faleńczyk
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
43 |
1.95 |
181 |
8.23 |
76. |
Monika Malinowska
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
21 |
43 |
2.05 |
142 |
6.76 |
77. |
Alicja Franckowiak
|
Tęcza Leszno |
19 |
42 |
2.21 |
27 |
1.42 |
78. |
Magdalena Ruta
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
15 |
41 |
2.73 |
49 |
3.27 |
79. |
Agnieszka Ostrowska
|
AZS UG |
16 |
37 |
2.31 |
17 |
1.06 |
80. |
Marta Kulak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
36 |
1.50 |
20 |
0.83 |
81. |
Agata Siwińska
|
Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
36 |
2.25 |
31 |
1.94 |
82. |
Joanna Twardowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
15 |
36 |
2.40 |
140 |
9.33 |
83. |
Iwona Winnicka
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
19 |
35 |
1.84 |
166 |
8.74 |
84. |
Dominika Urbaniak
|
Lider Swarzędz |
23 |
35 |
1.52 |
298 |
12.96 |
85. |
Weronika Dąbrowska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
24 |
35 |
1.46 |
48 |
2.00 |
86. |
Ewelina Jackowska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
34 |
1.55 |
343 |
15.59 |
87. |
Alicja Szloser
|
Lider Swarzędz |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
183 |
11.44 |
88. |
Marta Wdowiuk
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
20 |
33 |
1.65 |
234 |
11.70 |
89. |
Emilia Rutkowska
|
Lider Swarzędz |
21 |
32 |
1.52 |
75 |
3.57 |
90. |
Katarzyna Szymańska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
19 |
32 |
1.68 |
195 |
10.26 |
91. |
Wiktoria Keller
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
17 |
30 |
1.76 |
255 |
15.00 |
92. |
Klaudia Kucharska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
24 |
29 |
1.21 |
24 |
1.00 |
93. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
Lider Swarzędz |
19 |
29 |
1.53 |
136 |
7.16 |
94. |
Agata Szczepanik
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
16 |
28 |
1.75 |
165 |
10.31 |
95. |
Wiktoria Kośla
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
18 |
28 |
1.56 |
43 |
2.39 |
96. |
Natalia Danych
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
27 |
1.23 |
218 |
9.91 |
97. |
Marta Marcinkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
21 |
25 |
1.19 |
232 |
11.05 |
98. |
Martyna Leszczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
25 |
1.32 |
278 |
14.63 |
99. |
Daria Kowalczyk
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
17 |
24 |
1.41 |
126 |
7.41 |
100. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
17 |
24 |
1.41 |
111 |
6.53 |
101. |
Julia Piestrzyńska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
22 |
1.05 |
143 |
6.81 |
102. |
Olivia Olesiewicz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
11 |
20 |
1.82 |
37 |
3.36 |
103. |
Alicja Płotka
|
Arka II Gdynia |
16 |
19 |
1.19 |
29 |
1.81 |
104. |
Łucja Grzenkowicz
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
28 |
18 |
0.64 |
180 |
6.43 |
105. |
Jagoda Bandoch
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
16 |
0.73 |
174 |
7.91 |
106. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
16 |
0.76 |
200 |
9.52 |
107. |
Marta Wieczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
15 |
0.68 |
101 |
4.59 |
108. |
Magdalena Goleniewska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
13 |
15 |
1.15 |
7 |
0.54 |
109. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
120 |
7.50 |
110. |
Aleksandra Iwaniuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
18 |
13 |
0.72 |
95 |
5.28 |
111. |
Natalia Gwizdała
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
21 |
11 |
0.52 |
248 |
11.81 |
112. |
Kinga Kominek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
115 |
7.19 |
113. |
Wiktoria Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
139 |
8.69 |
114. |
Anita Plucińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
8 |
0.36 |
78 |
3.55 |
115. |
Magdalena Iwanowicz
|
Lider Swarzędz |
21 |
8 |
0.38 |
91 |
4.33 |
116. |
Joanna Pawlukiewicz
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
7 |
0.30 |
191 |
8.30 |
117. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
20 |
7 |
0.35 |
339 |
16.95 |
118. |
Patrycja Jastrzębska
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
6 |
0.27 |
275 |
12.50 |
119. |
Monika Skrzecz
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
15 |
6 |
0.40 |
180 |
12.00 |
120. |
Agnieszka Spangenberg
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
5 |
0.25 |
146 |
7.30 |
121. |
Patrycja Szczecińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
24 |
2.00 |
122. |
Joanna Szałecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
19 |
4 |
0.21 |
106 |
5.58 |
123. |
Eliza Łakoma
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
4 |
0.17 |
152 |
6.61 |
124. |
Martyna Kowalska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
33 |
4 |
0.12 |
233 |
7.06 |
125. |
Milena Krzyżaniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
21 |
3 |
0.14 |
277 |
13.19 |
126. |
Weronika Karpiszuk
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
-2 |
-0.14 |
127. |
Anna Górska
|
AZS UG |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.62 |
128. |
Zuzanna Kulińska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
212 |
9.22 |
129. |
Karolina Matkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
-4 |
-0.27 |
101 |
6.73 |
130. |
Iga Walentowska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
-5 |
-0.22 |
212 |
9.22 |
131. |
Pola Dmochewicz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
-5 |
-0.23 |
251 |
11.41 |
132. |
Paula Bułhak
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
-6 |
-0.26 |
91 |
3.96 |
133. |
Marta Tomczuk
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
19 |
-8 |
-0.42 |
6 |
0.32 |
134. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
18 |
-8 |
-0.44 |
249 |
13.83 |
135. |
Karolina Podkańska
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
-9 |
-0.41 |
230 |
10.45 |
136. |
Martyna Jasiulewicz
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
-9 |
-0.50 |
251 |
13.94 |
137. |
Magdalena Szkop
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
-9 |
-0.41 |
144 |
6.55 |
138. |
Justyna Samulak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
13 |
-9 |
-0.69 |
39 |
3.00 |
139. |
Katarzyna Chodkowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
-10 |
-0.45 |
29 |
1.32 |
140. |
Bożena Puter
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
31 |
-13 |
-0.42 |
57 |
1.84 |
141. |
Karolina Budeń
|
Tęcza Leszno |
22 |
-13 |
-0.59 |
262 |
11.91 |
142. |
Aleksandra Ustowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
38 |
-14 |
-0.37 |
92 |
2.42 |
143. |
Magdalena Szulc
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
24 |
-15 |
-0.63 |
169 |
7.04 |
144. |
Julia Niełacna
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
26 |
-19 |
-0.73 |
377 |
14.50 |
145. |
Justyna Hołtyn-Gorynia
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
-25 |
-1.09 |
219 |
9.52 |
146. |
Aleksandra Brambor
|
Tęcza Leszno |
21 |
-25 |
-1.19 |
24 |
1.14 |
147. |
Patrycja Musielak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
-27 |
-2.70 |
7 |
0.70 |
148. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
21 |
-27 |
-1.29 |
209 |
9.95 |
149. |
Justyna Michalak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
19 |
-27 |
-1.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
150. |
Natalia Gzinka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
12 |
-30 |
-2.50 |
114 |
9.50 |
151. |
Agata Chaliburda
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
-31 |
-1.41 |
56 |
2.55 |
152. |
Klaudia Stasiak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
16 |
-31 |
-1.94 |
36 |
2.25 |
153. |
Katarzyna Pawlik
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
12 |
-33 |
-2.75 |
28 |
2.33 |
154. |
Klaudia Dudek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
16 |
-34 |
-2.13 |
66 |
4.13 |
155. |
Agata Opolska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
21 |
-39 |
-1.86 |
17 |
0.81 |
156. |
Wiktoria Bałdyga
|
KKS Olsztyn |
17 |
-40 |
-2.35 |
2 |
0.12 |
157. |
Maja Haponik
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
20 |
-41 |
-2.05 |
10 |
0.50 |
158. |
Gabriela Piech
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
-44 |
-2.00 |
42 |
1.91 |
159. |
Karolina Zieniewska
|
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. |
15 |
-45 |
-3.00 |
7 |
0.47 |
160. |
Laura Cichy
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
11 |
-45 |
-4.09 |
4 |
0.36 |
161. |
Aleksandra Dul
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
-47 |
-2.94 |
57 |
3.56 |
162. |
Alicja Żytkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
13 |
-47 |
-3.62 |
36 |
2.77 |
163. |
Anna Pawłowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
21 |
-48 |
-2.29 |
261 |
12.43 |
164. |
Wiktoria Skuzińska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
15 |
-49 |
-3.27 |
52 |
3.47 |
165. |
Aleksandra Wajler
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
-50 |
-2.27 |
247 |
11.23 |
166. |
Martyna Sobieszczyk
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
12 |
-51 |
-4.25 |
-4 |
-0.33 |
167. |
Izabella Tkacz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
21 |
-57 |
-2.71 |
307 |
14.62 |
168. |
Justyna Rudzka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
20 |
-57 |
-2.85 |
129 |
6.45 |
169. |
Karolina Hogendorf
|
Arka II Gdynia |
21 |
-58 |
-2.76 |
208 |
9.90 |
170. |
Marta Sztąberska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
17 |
-58 |
-3.41 |
16 |
0.94 |
171. |
Magdalena Tabak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
-58 |
-3.87 |
-12 |
-0.80 |
172. |
Aleksandra Mońko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
23 |
-59 |
-2.57 |
211 |
9.17 |
173. |
Olga Lemańska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
11 |
-60 |
-5.45 |
14 |
1.27 |
174. |
Beata Jezierska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
-62 |
-5.64 |
-13 |
-1.18 |
175. |
Agnieszka Mazuro
|
KKS Olsztyn |
19 |
-68 |
-3.58 |
28 |
1.47 |
176. |
Karolina Stawińska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
23 |
-74 |
-3.22 |
234 |
10.17 |
177. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
-75 |
-4.69 |
86 |
5.38 |
178. |
Klaudia Rutkowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
-79 |
-4.39 |
161 |
8.94 |
179. |
Michalina Michalak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
15 |
-79 |
-5.27 |
23 |
1.53 |
180. |
Aleksandra Wypustek
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
17 |
-79 |
-4.65 |
127 |
7.47 |
181. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
23 |
-81 |
-3.52 |
306 |
13.30 |
182. |
Anna Markowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
31 |
-87 |
-2.81 |
59 |
1.90 |
183. |
Agata Majka
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
20 |
-92 |
-4.60 |
361 |
18.05 |
184. |
Monika Zdrada
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
-95 |
-4.32 |
17 |
0.77 |
185. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
-96 |
-4.36 |
439 |
19.95 |
186. |
Agata Maciejewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
-99 |
-4.50 |
-4 |
-0.18 |
187. |
Jolanta Wichłacz
|
KKS Olsztyn |
23 |
-105 |
-4.57 |
266 |
11.57 |
188. |
Kamila Żukowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
20 |
-106 |
-5.30 |
15 |
0.75 |
189. |
Julia Bazan
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
39 |
-108 |
-2.77 |
166 |
4.26 |
190. |
Marta Duda
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
19 |
-110 |
-5.79 |
111 |
5.84 |
191. |
Dominika Stefańska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
23 |
-117 |
-5.09 |
102 |
4.43 |
192. |
Ewelina Najduch
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
21 |
-125 |
-5.95 |
84 |
4.00 |
193. |
Katarzyna Mach
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
11 |
-126 |
-11.45 |
47 |
4.27 |
194. |
Wiktoria Suwik
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
19 |
-126 |
-6.63 |
-11 |
-0.58 |
195. |
Emilia Kośla
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
-126 |
-5.73 |
128 |
5.82 |
196. |
Martyna Finc
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
18 |
-142 |
-7.89 |
-21 |
-1.17 |
197. |
Marcela Rybkiewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
16 |
-151 |
-9.44 |
-3 |
-0.19 |
198. |
Aleksandra Pszczolarska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
20 |
-156 |
-7.80 |
107 |
5.35 |
199. |
Justyna Ogrodowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
-177 |
-8.05 |
37 |
1.68 |
200. |
Ewa Canert
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
-202 |
-9.18 |
248 |
11.27 |
201. |
Dorota Rybczyńska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
19 |
-235 |
-12.37 |
9 |
0.47 |
202. |
Katarzyna Klimowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
-245 |
-11.14 |
96 |
4.36 |
203. |
Małgorzata Lewandowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
21 |
-261 |
-12.43 |
-1 |
-0.05 |
204. |
Weronika Dygul
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
22 |
-277 |
-12.59 |
42 |
1.91 |
205. |
Anna Rorat
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
12 |
-307 |
-25.58 |
-9 |
-0.75 |
206. |
Zuzanna Piwkowska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
22 |
-316 |
-14.36 |
-44 |
-2.00 |
207. |
Delfina Misiuna
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
23 |
-360 |
-15.65 |
55 |
2.39 |
208. |
Paulina Kuczyńska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
20 |
-382 |
-19.10 |
174 |
8.70 |
209. |
Paulina Niedziółka
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
22 |
-447 |
-20.32 |
147 |
6.68 |
210. |
Aneta Rola
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
-465 |
-21.14 |
-27 |
-1.23 |
211. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
-484 |
-22.00 |
33 |
1.50 |
212. |
Martyna Mączka
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
-509 |
-29.94 |
-10 |
-0.59 |
213. |
Katarzyna Kocaj
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
23 |
-536 |
-23.30 |
381 |
16.57 |
214. |
Angelika Kryszpin
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
-555 |
-25.23 |
-10 |
-0.45 |
215. |
Agnieszka Feja
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
-615 |
-36.18 |
181 |
10.65 |
216. |
Celina Kwietoń
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
20 |
-630 |
-31.50 |
48 |
2.40 |
217. |
Alicja Wierzbicka
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
21 |
-698 |
-33.24 |
115 |
5.48 |