1. |
Igor Pajor
|
UKS Siódemka Trans Michor Kutno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
164 |
16.40 |
2. |
Norbert Jaworski
|
UKS Siódemka Trans Michor Kutno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
126 |
14.00 |
3. |
Witold Gacia
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.40 |
4. |
Dawid Zdunkiewicz
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
6.29 |
5. |
Aleksander Malinowski
|
Basket Stryków |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
185 |
15.42 |
6. |
Jakub Bartoniewicz
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
6.92 |
7. |
Igor Mazurek
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
282 |
25.64 |
8. |
Bartłomiej Bilski
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
146 |
13.27 |
9. |
Bartosz Korbeń
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
4.00 |
10. |
Jan Kowalczyk
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
152 |
10.86 |
11. |
Krzysztof Babis
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
91 |
30.33 |
12. |
Ernest Smolik
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
13.00 |
13. |
Oliwier Ołownia
|
UKS Siódemka Trans Michor Kutno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
76 |
10.86 |
14. |
Kamil Rutnowski
|
Enea Apro Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
2.67 |
15. |
Wiktor Józefecki
|
UKS Siódemka Trans Michor Kutno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
2.11 |
16. |
Mateusz Jaźwiński
|
UKS Siódemka Trans Michor Kutno |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
3.57 |
17. |
Marcel Baran
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
106 |
6.63 |
18. |
Mikołaj Śnieżyński
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
6.67 |
19. |
Kacper Tuskowski
|
Enea Apro Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
71 |
23.67 |
20. |
Dawid Malcer
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
294 |
18.38 |
21. |
Krystian Malcer
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
128 |
8.00 |
22. |
Jan Doroba
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
211 |
15.07 |
23. |
Jakub Kapsa
|
Enea Apro Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
8.00 |
24. |
Kacper Adamowicz
|
Enea Apro Astoria Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
1.00 |
25. |
Filip Dereszyński
|
Enea Apro Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
22.00 |
26. |
Dorian Kubiak
|
Enea Apro Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
14.33 |
27. |
Rafał Dziobiak
|
Basket Stryków |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
166 |
13.83 |
28. |
Konrad Miśkiewicz
|
Basket Stryków |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
2.92 |
29. |
Mikołaj Miziołek
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
5.33 |
30. |
Michał Skura
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
422 |
24.82 |
31. |
Szymon Gołofit
|
Enea Apro Astoria Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Hubert Pisera
|
UKS Siódemka Trans Michor Kutno |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
3.75 |
33. |
Stanisław Mordaka
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
6.20 |
34. |
Maciej Lesiecki
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
1.86 |
35. |
Wiktor Smoliński
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
2.10 |
36. |
Stanisław Smoliński
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
166 |
12.77 |
37. |
Szymon Sawiak
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
116 |
8.29 |
38. |
Filip Sikora
|
UMKS Piotrcovia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
193 |
13.79 |
39. |
Jakub Baliński
|
UMKS Piotrcovia |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
3.64 |
40. |
Mikołaj Marchel
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.13 |
41. |
Wiktor Wiśniewski
|
UMKS Piotrcovia |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
268 |
26.80 |
42. |
Oliwier Knap
|
UMKS Piotrcovia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
181 |
12.93 |
43. |
Grzegorz Rdzanek
|
Basket Stryków |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
161 |
11.50 |
44. |
Jan Feldman
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
352 |
23.47 |
45. |
Dawid Cichocki
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
113 |
12.56 |
46. |
Oskar Hillebrand
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.40 |
47. |
Mateusz Cichy
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
137 |
8.06 |
48. |
Szymon Wyszogrodzki
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
279 |
25.36 |
49. |
Adam Greta
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
249 |
17.79 |
50. |
Oskar Kwiatkowski
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
6.77 |
51. |
Dawid Gładki
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
362 |
25.86 |
52. |
Maciej Wojciechowski
|
Enea Apro Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
7.33 |
53. |
Jakub Szanowski
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
2.33 |
54. |
Szymon Pierzchała
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
134 |
7.88 |
55. |
Mikołaj Bukowiński
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
10.00 |
56. |
Marcel Socha
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
57. |
Konstanty Boguszewski
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.55 |
58. |
Ryszard Kurczak
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
6.54 |
59. |
Marcin Szczęsny
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.09 |
60. |
Maciej Fudała
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
138 |
12.55 |
61. |
Mikołaj Kaca
|
UKS Siódemka Trans Michor Kutno |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
1.36 |
62. |
Adrian Grzegorz
|
Basket Stryków |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
5.08 |
63. |
Wojciech Ronc
|
UMKS Piotrcovia |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
2.38 |
64. |
Ksawery Polański
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
7.46 |
65. |
Dawid Szostak
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
66. |
Marcel Pawelec
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
5.44 |
67. |
Przemysław Czerwiński
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Piotr Mieczkowski
|
UMKS Piotrcovia |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
187 |
18.70 |
69. |
Mateusz Kowalski
|
Basket Stryków |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
3.43 |
70. |
Piotr Galus
|
UKS Siódemka Trans Michor Kutno |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
334 |
23.86 |
71. |
Marcin Ratajski
|
UMKS Piotrcovia |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
92 |
9.20 |
72. |
Piotr Słoniewski
|
Basket Stryków |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
3.27 |
73. |
Teodozjusz Wojciechowski
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
103 |
6.87 |
74. |
Bartosz Zdzieńkowski
|
Basket Stryków |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.86 |
75. |
Jakub Poteraj
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
7.00 |
76. |
Michał Janiak
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.00 |
77. |
Oliwier Grochowski
|
AZS PWSZ Skierniewice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
71 |
5.07 |
78. |
Łukasz Borkowski
|
Enea Apro Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Adam Łuczak
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.10 |
80. |
Konrad Wnuk Lipiński
|
Enea Apro Astoria Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
8.00 |
81. |
Grzegorz Koziński
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
77 |
7.70 |
82. |
Krystian Dutkowski
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.08 |
83. |
Rafał Wojda
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
0.75 |
84. |
Wiktor Budrewicz
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
10.33 |
85. |
Wiktor Behrendt
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
76 |
5.85 |
86. |
Igor Zdanowicz
|
Enea Apro Astoria Bydgoszcz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Stanisław Szczęśniak
|
Basket Stryków |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
3.62 |
88. |
Dorian Świstak
|
UMKS Piotrcovia |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.36 |
89. |
Adam Leśniewski
|
UMKS Piotrcovia |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
100 |
8.33 |
90. |
Radomir Jaranowski
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
337 |
19.82 |
91. |
Bartosz Makowski
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.20 |
92. |
Maciej Toma
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
6.36 |
93. |
Antoni Przybyszewski
|
Basket Stryków |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
8.45 |
94. |
Maciej Brzozowski
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
240 |
17.14 |
95. |
Szymon Kowalczyk
|
MKS ÓSEMKA Skierniewice |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
2.64 |
96. |
Piotr Feldman
|
UMKS Piotrcovia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
3.21 |
97. |
Krzysztof Berkowski
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
1.67 |
98. |
Kacper Strumiło
|
UMKS Piotrcovia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
3.64 |
99. |
Oliwier Lesiak
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
4.33 |
100. |
Jakub Krawczyk
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
129 |
7.59 |
101. |
Piotr Gorzeń
|
Basket Stryków |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
3.45 |
102. |
Piotr Gałwiaczek
|
ŁKS KM Szkoła Gortata I Łódź |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
5.47 |
103. |
Jakub Aulak
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.40 |
104. |
Franciszek Bogdan
|
UMKS Piotrcovia |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
3.15 |
105. |
Mateusz Mroczek
|
Basket Stryków |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.62 |
106. |
Maciej Skubiszewski
|
UKS Siódemka Trans Michor Kutno |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
186 |
13.29 |
107. |
Aleksander Kopczyński
|
UKS Siódemka Trans Michor Kutno |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.88 |
108. |
Filip Kuraszewski
|
UKS Siódemka Trans Michor Kutno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
1 |
0.10 |
109. |
Bartosz Dubilas
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.22 |
110. |
Adrian Kołodziejczyk
|
UMKS Księżak Łowicz |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
2.62 |
111. |
Igor Przygocki
|
Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
2.90 |
112. |
Nikita Meskhi
|
TKM Włocławek |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
3.00 |